Platz | VNr | Mannschaft | Summe | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3302 | SV 1924 Schönborn I | 886 | |
2 | 3514 | SV Hirsch Lispenhausen | 886 | |
3 | 3107 | Turn- u. Sportvereinigung 1888 Guxhagen 1 | 886 | |
4 | 3215 | SV Gudensberg 1 | 877 | |
5 | 3317 | SV Leimsfeld I | 877 | |
6 | 3316 | SV Nausis I | 873 | |
7 | 3432 | SG Mengshausen | 866 | |
8 | 3503 | SG Bebra | 860 | |
9 | 3505 | SV Solz | 858 | |
10 | 3229 | SPSV Borken 1 | 857 | |
11 | 3107 | Turn- u. Sportvereinigung 1888 Guxhagen 2 | 850 | |
12 | 3123 | SV Lobenhausen | 590 |
Platz | VNr | Mannschaft | Summe | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3317 | SV Leimsfeld I | 885 | |
2 | 3107 | Turn- u. Sportvereinigung 1888 Guxhagen 1 | 885 | |
3 | 3503 | SG Bebra I | 880 | |
4 | 3226 | SV Singlis 1 | 875 | |
5 | 3107 | Turn- u. Sportvereinigung 1888 Guxhagen 2 | 859 | |
6 | 3503 | SG Bebra II | 849 | |
7 | 3508 | SV 1926 Breitenbach I | 295 | |
8 | 3508 | SV 1926 Breitenbach II | 0 |
Platz | Startnr. | Name | Vorname | VNr | Verein | 1.S | 2.S | 3.S | Summe | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 110 | Schaper | Andreas | 3215 | SV Gudensberg 1 | 99 | 100 | 100 | 299 | |
2 | 551 | Willig | Wolfgang | 3514 | SV Hirsch Lispenhausen | 100 | 99 | 100 | 299 | |
3 | 173 | Wuest | Hans | 3302 | SV 1924 Schönborn I | 99 | 98 | 100 | 297 | |
4 | 485 | Hense | Günther | 3503 | SG Bebra | 99 | 99 | 99 | 297 | |
4 | 149 | Wagner | Günther | 3226 | SV Singlis | 99 | 99 | 99 | 297 | |
6 | 109 | Hempel | Günter | 3215 | SV Gudensberg 1 | 98 | 98 | 100 | 296 | |
7 | 82 | Kühl | Ingo | 3132 | SSV Spangenberg | 99 | 99 | 98 | 296 | |
8 | 180 | Becker | Erich | 3302 | SV 1924 Schönborn I | 97 | 98 | 100 | 295 | |
9 | 59 | Dippel | Klaus | 3123 | SV Lobenhausen | 98 | 97 | 100 | 295 | |
10 | 29 | Brüne | Kurt | 3107 | Turn- u. Sportvereinigung 1888 Guxhagen 1 | 98 | 99 | 98 | 295 | |
11 | 182 | Diehl | Wolfgang | 3303 | SV Ziegenhain | 99 | 98 | 98 | 295 | |
12 | 557 | Allmeroth | Klaus | 3514 | SV Hirsch Lispenhausen | 97 | 97 | 100 | 294 | |
13 | 172 | Rollberg | Jürgen | 3302 | SV 1924 Schönborn I | 97 | 98 | 99 | 294 | |
14 | 234 | Nickel | Horst | 3317 | SV Leimsfeld I | 98 | 97 | 98 | 293 | |
15 | 192 | Hertel | Herbert | 3304 | SV Neukirchen | 99 | 96 | 98 | 293 | |
16 | 250 | Petersohn | Armin | 3320 | TSV Asterode I | 97 | 99 | 97 | 293 | |
17 | 223 | Neumann | Bernd | 3316 | SV Nausis I | 98 | 98 | 97 | 293 | |
18 | 32 | Braun | Peter | 3107 | Turn- u. Sportvereinigung 1888 Guxhagen 1 | 99 | 98 | 96 | 293 | |
18 | 549 | Damrow | Horst | 3514 | SV Hirsch Lispenhausen | 99 | 98 | 96 | 293 | |
20 | 86 | Schmitt | Leo | 3202 | SG Haldorf 1 | 95 | 98 | 99 | 292 | |
21 | 399 | Kaesling | Wilfried | 3430 | SV Philippsthal | 97 | 98 | 97 | 292 | |
22 | 236 | Götzke | Peter | 3317 | SV Leimsfeld I | 98 | 97 | 97 | 292 | |
23 | 118 | Wilke | Siegbert | 3217 | KKSV Metze | 99 | 96 | 97 | 292 | |
24 | 425 | Reichardt | Jürgen | 3435 | SV Lengers | 95 | 98 | 98 | 291 | |
25 | 28 | Gibhardt | Gerhard | 3107 | Turn- u. Sportvereinigung 1888 Guxhagen 2 | 97 | 96 | 98 | 291 | |
26 | 401 | Schreiber | Wilfried | 3430 | SV Philippsthal | 95 | 96 | 99 | 290 | |
27 | 222 | Pfalzgraf | Gerhard | 3316 | SV Nausis I | 96 | 96 | 98 | 290 | |
28 | 164 | Klimek | Heinrich | 3229 | SPSV Borken 1 | 98 | 94 | 98 | 290 | |
29 | 217 | Gilfert | Guenter | 3314 | SV Loshausen | 99 | 94 | 97 | 290 | |
30 | 224 | Jäckel | Dieter | 3316 | SV Nausis I | 97 | 97 | 96 | 290 | |
31 | 411 | Bickel | Jörg | 3432 | SG Mengshausen | 93 | 97 | 99 | 289 | |
32 | 412 | Bolender | Wolfgang | 3432 | SG Mengshausen | 98 | 96 | 95 | 289 | |
33 | 163 | Nöll | Walter | 3229 | SPSV Borken 1 | 95 | 96 | 97 | 288 | |
34 | 414 | Mügge | Bernd | 3432 | SG Mengshausen | 93 | 99 | 96 | 288 | |
35 | 491 | Schade | Rainer | 3505 | SV Solz | 96 | 97 | 94 | 287 | |
36 | 288 | Bowien | Rainer | 3408 | Friedloser SG | 97 | 94 | 95 | 286 | |
37 | 85 | Santalucia | Salvatore | 3202 | SG Haldorf 1 | 94 | 94 | 97 | 285 | |
38 | 325 | Sippel | Karl | 3412 | SV Stärklos | 93 | 95 | 95 | 283 | |
39 | 498 | Thielmann | Dieter | 3507 | SV Rotenburg | 94 | 95 | 94 | 283 | |
40 | 249 | Brill | Hubert | 3320 | TSV Asterode I | 91 | 99 | 93 | 283 | |
41 | 112 | Meyer | Gerhard | 3215 | SV Gudensberg 1 | 94 | 95 | 93 | 282 | |
42 | 489 | Deist | Volker | 3505 | SV Solz | 93 | 97 | 91 | 281 | |
43 | 165 | Dingel | Georg | 3229 | SPSV Borken 1 | 95 | 92 | 92 | 279 | |
44 | 410 | Mügge | Dieter | 3432 | SG Mengshausen | 93 | 95 | 91 | 279 | |
na | 60 | Immecke | Dieter | 3123 | SV Lobenhausen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
na | 514 | Möller | Walter | 3508 | SV 1926 Breitenbach | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
na | 462 | Strietzel | Hans-Georg | 3501 | SV Tell Ronshausen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Platz | Startnr. | Name | Vorname | VNr | Verein | 1.S | 2.S | 3.S | Summe | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 30 | Braun | Susanne | 3107 | Turn- u. Sportvereinigung 1888 Guxhagen 1 | 100 | 99 | 99 | 298 | |
2 | 168 | Majewski | Brunhilde | 3301 | SV Elnrode-Strang II | 98 | 99 | 99 | 296 | |
3 | 61 | Immecke | Helga | 3123 | SV Lobenhausen | 98 | 99 | 98 | 295 | |
4 | 327 | Sippel | Lieselotte | 3412 | SV Stärklos | 98 | 98 | 97 | 293 | |
5 | 235 | Nickel | Angelika | 3317 | SV Leimsfeld I | 96 | 98 | 98 | 292 | |
6 | 490 | Nöding | Ute | 3505 | SV Solz | 96 | 98 | 96 | 290 | |
7 | 474 | Hense | Sigrid | 3503 | SG Bebra | 96 | 96 | 96 | 288 | |
8 | 26 | Mayer | Anita | 3107 | Turn- u. Sportvereinigung 1888 Guxhagen 2 | 95 | 94 | 97 | 286 | |
9 | 228 | Pfalzgraf | Martina | 3316 | SV Nausis | 95 | 96 | 95 | 286 | |
10 | 226 | Jäckel | Christel | 3316 | SV Nausis | 94 | 93 | 98 | 285 | |
11 | 486 | Blackert | Erika | 3503 | SG Bebra | 89 | 92 | 94 | 275 | |
12 | 27 | Gibhardt | Irmtraud | 3107 | Turn- u. Sportvereinigung 1888 Guxhagen 2 | 94 | 91 | 88 | 273 | |
na | 495 | Luther | Bärbel | 3506 | SV Hönebach | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
na | 492 | Malberg | Hannelore | 3506 | SV Hönebach | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Platz | Startnr. | Name | Vorname | VNr | Verein | 1.S | 2.S | 3.S | Summe | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 159 | Heyne | Norbert | 3227 | SV Hebel | 99 | 100 | 100 | 299 | |
2 | 185 | Weber | Norbert | 3303 | SV Ziegenhain I | 99 | 99 | 100 | 298 | |
3 | 22 | Buhre | Howard | 3107 | Turn- u. Sportvereinigung 1888 Guxhagen 1 | 100 | 100 | 98 | 298 | |
4 | 245 | Stähling | Heinz | 3317 | SV Leimsfeld I | 99 | 99 | 99 | 297 | |
5 | 147 | Volze | Hartmut | 3226 | SV Singlis 1 | 97 | 99 | 100 | 296 | |
6 | 146 | Stehling | Harald | 3226 | SV Singlis 1 | 97 | 99 | 99 | 295 | |
7 | 504 | Mönch | Gerhardt | 3508 | SV 1926 Breitenbach I | 98 | 99 | 98 | 295 | |
8 | 482 | Both | Karl-Heinz | 3503 | SG Bebra I | 96 | 100 | 98 | 294 | |
8 | 119 | Eckhardt | Hans-Dieter | 3217 | KKSV Metze 2 | 96 | 100 | 98 | 294 | |
10 | 6 | Winter | Albert | 3103 | SV Albshausen | 98 | 99 | 97 | 294 | |
11 | 244 | Schmidt | Eckhard | 3317 | SV Leimsfeld I | 96 | 99 | 98 | 293 | |
12 | 111 | Albrecht | Gerd | 3215 | SV Gudensberg | 98 | 97 | 97 | 292 | |
13 | 87 | Pallas | Manfred | 3202 | SG Haldorf | 92 | 99 | 100 | 291 | |
14 | 24 | Rysiewski | Konrad | 3107 | Turn- u. Sportvereinigung 1888 Guxhagen 2 | 95 | 97 | 99 | 291 | |
15 | 500 | Brandau | Rudolf | 3507 | SV Rotenburg I | 98 | 94 | 98 | 290 | |
16 | 21 | Gebhardt | Jürgen | 3107 | Turn- u. Sportvereinigung 1888 Guxhagen 1 | 98 | 96 | 96 | 290 | |
17 | 7 | Pietsch | Hans-Juergen | 3103 | SV Albshausen | 97 | 98 | 94 | 289 | |
18 | 497 | Aschenbrenner | Karl-Heinz | 3507 | SV Rotenburg I | 95 | 96 | 97 | 288 | |
19 | 145 | Giessler | Norbert | 3226 | SV Singlis 1 | 92 | 97 | 95 | 284 | |
20 | 178 | Schmidt | Walter | 3302 | SV 1924 Schönborn I | 92 | 93 | 97 | 282 | |
21 | 481 | Lahmer | Klaus | 3503 | SG Bebra II | 94 | 90 | 94 | 278 | |
22 | 541 | Euler | Wolfgang | 3512 | SV Diana Obersuhl | 88 | 97 | 93 | 278 | |
na | 472 | Faulwasser | Guenther | 3502 | SV Richelsdorf | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
na | 218 | Hett | Helmut | 3314 | SV Loshausen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
na | 509 | Kratzenberg | Claus | 3508 | SV 1926 Breitenbach I | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
na | 510 | Leßmöllmann | Bernd | 3508 | SV 1926 Breitenbach I | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
na | 515 | Rehn | Horst | 3508 | SV 1926 Breitenbach II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Platz | Startnr. | Name | Vorname | VNr | Verein | 1.S | 2.S | 3.S | Summe | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 297 | Bernhardt | Anneliese | 3411 | SV Unterhaun | 100 | 97 | 97 | 294 | |
2 | 483 | Both | Christa | 3503 | SG Bebra I | 99 | 99 | 96 | 294 | |
3 | 13 | Brüne | Gerda | 3107 | TuS Guxhagen | 96 | 98 | 96 | 290 |
Platz | Startnr. | Name | Vorname | VNr | Verein | 1.S | 2.S | 3.S | Summe | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 120 | Moos | Wilfried | 3217 | KKSV Metze 2 | 100 | 99 | 100 | 299 | |
2 | 20 | Pape | Herbert | 3107 | Turn- u. Sportvereinigung 1888 Guxhagen 1 | 100 | 100 | 97 | 297 | |
3 | 47 | Schellhase | Hans-Georg | 3114 | SV Beiseförth | 97 | 100 | 99 | 296 | |
4 | 248 | Eiffert | Heinrich | 3320 | TSV Asterode | 97 | 99 | 99 | 295 | |
5 | 233 | Jaeger | Horst | 3317 | SV Leimsfeld I | 99 | 98 | 98 | 295 | |
6 | 150 | Rose | Karl-Heinz | 3226 | SV Singlis | 98 | 97 | 99 | 294 | |
7 | 190 | Riedemann | Heinz | 3304 | SV Neukirchen I | 98 | 98 | 98 | 294 | |
8 | 408 | Gieseke | Dieter | 3432 | SG Mengshausen | 96 | 99 | 98 | 293 | |
9 | 477 | Landskron | Juergen | 3503 | SG Bebra I | 98 | 96 | 98 | 292 | |
10 | 48 | Guenther | Heinz | 3114 | SV Beiseförth | 95 | 99 | 97 | 291 | |
11 | 479 | Blackert | Helmut | 3503 | SG Bebra II | 98 | 96 | 95 | 289 | |
12 | 14 | Günther | Bernd | 3107 | TuS Guxhagen | 94 | 95 | 95 | 284 | |
13 | 23 | Schnier | Heribert | 3107 | Turn- u. Sportvereinigung 1888 Guxhagen 2 | 94 | 97 | 93 | 284 | |
14 | 409 | Huehn | Konrad | 3432 | SG Mengshausen | 93 | 89 | 94 | 276 | |
15 | 80 | Voswinckel | Joerg-Peter | 3132 | SSV Spangenberg | 91 | 92 | 91 | 274 | |
na | 503 | Becker | Reinhard | 3508 | SV 1926 Breitenbach II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
na | 511 | Bode | Karl-Heinz | 3508 | SV 1926 Breitenbach II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
na | 526 | Holstein | Horst | 3510 | SV Hubertus Blankenheim | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
na | 437 | Kraushaar | Horst | 3440 | SV Konrode | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
na | 473 | Köhler | Johann | 3502 | SV Richelsdorf | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
na | 527 | Schade | Karlheinz | 3510 | SV Hubertus Blankenheim | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
na | 435 | Schön | Otto | 3440 | SV Konrode | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Platz | Startnr. | Name | Vorname | VNr | Verein | 1.S | 2.S | 3.S | Summe | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 326 | Berger | Ingelore | 3412 | SV Stärklos | 97 | 100 | 100 | 297 | |
2 | 568 | Schön | Regina | 3521 | SchGi. Cornberg II | 97 | 96 | 95 | 288 | |
3 | 121 | Köker | Hella | 3217 | KKSV Metze | 97 | 95 | 93 | 285 | |
4 | 25 | Pape | Erika | 3107 | Turn- u. Sportvereinigung 1888 Guxhagen 2 | 92 | 97 | 95 | 284 | |
5 | 484 | Hohmann | Rosa | 3503 | SG Bebra II | 93 | 96 | 93 | 282 | |
6 | 175 | Dörrbecker | Ruth | 3302 | SV 1924 Schönborn I | 92 | 95 | 91 | 278 |